Palmares

En simple

2018

fra

HOANG Antoine

svn

BEDENE Aljaz

616 (6)
467 (8)

2017

fra

BENNETEAU Julien

svk

GOMBOS Norbert

372
656

2016

fra

HERBERT Pierre-Hugues

svk

GOMBOS Norbert

746
563

2015

ger

STRUFF Jan-Lennard

pol

JANOWICZ Jerzy

566
743

2014

ukr

STAKHOVSKY Sergiy

bra

BELLUCCI Thomaz

67
25

2013

arg

MAYER Leonardo

cze

STEPANEK Radek

34
66

2012

bel

BEMELMANS Ruben

bel

GOFFIN David

463
636

2011

fra

CLEMENT Arnaud

fra

LLODRA Michael

51
76

2010

bul

DIMITROV Grigor

fra

MAHUT Nicolas

66 (6)6 (4)
27 (8)7 (7)

2009

fra

ROBERT Stéphane

bel

MALISSE Xavier

12
66

2008

fra

MAHUT Nicolas

bel

ROCHUS Christophe

567 (7)
716 (2)

2007

bel

ROCHUS Olivier

fra

MAHUT Nicolas

66
44

2006

bel

ROCHUS Olivier

fra

LLODRA Michael

77 (8)
66 (8)

2005

fra

MAHUT Nicolas

fra

SAULNIER Cyril

34
66

En double

2019

chi

aut

PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO Hans

WEISSBORN Tristan-Samuel

mco

mco

ARNEODO Romain

NYS Hugo

731
6610

2018

eng

eng

BAMBRIDGE Luke

O'MARA Jonny

ger

aut

MADEN Yannick

WEISSBORN Tristan-Samuel

66
24

2017

arg

arg

DURAN Guillermo

MOLTENI Andres

fra

fra

EYSSERIC Jonathan

LAMASINE Tristan

66 (4)13
37 (7)11

2016

cro

cro

MEKTIC Nikola

SKUGOR Franko

uru

blr

BEHAR Ariel

VASILEVSKI Andrei

67
25

2015

eng

eng

SKUPSKI Ken

SKUPSKI Neal

fra

fra

LAMASINE Tristan

MARTIN Fabrice

46 (2)
67 (7)

2014

bra

bra

BELLUCCI Thomaz

SA André

usa

swe

CERRETANI James

SILJESTROM Andreas

5610
748

2013

ltu

cro

BERANKIS Ricardas

SKUGOR Franko

ukr

ukr

MARCHENKO Illya

STAKHOVSKY Sergiy

53
76

2012

bel

eng

MALISSE Xavier

SKUPSKI Ken

cze

lux

DLOUHY Lukas

MULLER Gilles

27 (7)7
66 (5)10

2011

ita

cze

VAGNOZZI Simone

SKOCH David

fra

fra

RENAVAND Nicolas

HERBERT Pierre-Hugues

53
76

2010

fra

fra

GROSJEAN Sebastien

MAHUT Nicolas

fra

fra

HERBERT Pierre-Hugues

RENAVAND Nicolas

6 (3)60 (6)
7 (7)11 (8)

2009

fra

fra

GROSJEAN Sebastien

PATIENCE Olivier

eng

eng

SKUPSKI Ken

FLEMING Colin

11
66

2008

sui

svk

SCHERRER Jean-Claude

ZELENAY Igor

ukr

cro

STAKHOVSKY Sergiy

ZOVKO Lovro

6 (8)4
7 (10)6

2007

pol

pol

PRZYSIEZNY Michal

BEDNAREK Tomasz

ger

usa

MOSER Frank

CERRETANI James

16 (6)
67 (8)

2006

mco

fra

LISNARD Jean-Rene

HAEHNEL Jerome

bel

fra

NORMAN Dick

CARRAZ Gregory

6 (7)1
7 (9)6

2005

fra

fra

BENNETEAU Julien

MAHUT Nicolas

fra

fra

DUPUIS Antony

CARRAZ Gregory

366
642