Résultats

Année 2019

29

septembre.

Finale

BARRERE Gregoire35
YMER Elias67

29

septembre.

Finale double

PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO Hans /WEISSBORN Tristan-Samuel731
ARNEODO Romain / NYS Hugo6 5610

28

septembre.

Demi finale double

BEGEMANN Andre / LENZ Julian566
ARNEODO Romain / NYS Hugo7310

28

septembre.

Demi finale

TSONGA Jo-Wilfried6 24
YMER Mikael76

28

septembre.

Demi finale

BARRERE Gregoire66
LAMASINE Tristan43

28

septembre.

Demi finale double

O’MARA Jonny / SKUPSKI Ken66 15
PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO Hans /WEISSBORN Tristan-Samuel2710

27

septembre.

Quart de finale double

MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS Adrian / STAKHOVSKY Sergiy46 4
ARNEODO Romain / NYS Hugo67

27

septembre.

Quart de finale

HOANG Antoine273
TSONGA Jo-Wilfried66 56

27

septembre.

Quart de finale

BARRERE Gregoire476
JANVIER Maxime66 72

27

septembre.

Quart de finale

LAMASINE Tristan76
STAKHOVSKY Sergiy6 64

26

septembre.

Quart de finale

BEDENE Aljaz6 24
YMER Mikael76

26

septembre.

Quart de finale double

O’MARA Jonny / SKUPSKI Ken66
BEHAR Ariel / RAMANATHAN Ramkunar34

26

septembre.

Huitième de finale

NYS Hugo22
TSONGA Jo-Wilfried66

26

septembre.

Huitième de finale

HOANG Antoine66
MOUTET Corentin21

26

septembre.

Huitième de finale

BEDENE Aljaz646
SINNER Jannik464

26

septembre.

Huitième de finale

MADEN Yannick734
STAKHOVSKY Sergiy6 166

26

septembre.

Huitième de finale

GOMBOS Norbert732
LAMASINE Tristan6 866

26

septembre.

Huitième de finale

DONSKOY Evgeny32
YMER Mikael66

26

septembre.

Huitième de finale

JANVIER Maxime67
ROUMANE Rayane46 2

26

septembre.

Huitième de finale

BARRERE Gregoire66
JAZIRI Malek32

25

septembre.

Quart de finale double

BEGEMANN Andre / LENZ Julian6 4610
ARENDS Sanders / PEL David748

25

septembre.

MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS Adrian / STAKHOVSKY Sergiy66
BLANCANEAUX Geoffrey / MULLER Alexandre04

25

septembre.

Huitième de finale double

MARCORA Roberto / TRAVAGLIA Stefano34
BEGEMANN Andre / LENZ Julian66

25

septembre.

Deuxième tour

BEMELMANS Ruben66 46 4
MADEN Yannick477

25

septembre.

Deuxième tour

HUMBERT Ugo656 5
STAKHOVSKY Sergiy477

25

septembre.

Deuxième tour

COPIL Marius41
LAMASINE Tristan66

25

septembre.

Deuxième tour

BARRERE Gregoire76
RAMANATHAN Ramkumar54

25

septembre.

Deuxième tour

DURASOVIC Viktor632
JAZIRI Malek166

25

septembre.

Deuxième tour

BEDENE Aljaz637
LESTIENNE Constant465

25

septembre.

Deuxième tour

BOURGUE Mathias56
MOUTET Corentin77 4

25

septembre.

Deuxième tour

DARCIS Steve34
TSONGA Jo-Wilfried66

25

septembre.

Deuxième tour

GULBIS Ernests42
NYS Hugo66

25

septembre.

Quart de finale double

PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO Hans /WEISSBORN Tristan-Samuel66
BEMELMANS Ruben / ZIMONJIC Nenad34

24

septembre.

Huitième de finale double

COPIL Marius / ROSOL Lukas44
ARENDS Sanders / PEL David66

24

septembre.

Huitième de finale double

PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO Hans /WEISSBORN Tristan-Samuel66
BARRERE Grégoire /HALYS Quentin33

24

septembre.

Huitième de finale double

O’MARA Jonny / SKUPSKI Ken66
DONSKOY Evgeny / IVASHKA Ilya34

24

septembre.

Premier tour

MULLER Alexandre44
RAMANATHAN Ramkumar66

24

septembre.

Premier tour

MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS Adrian14
NYS Hugo66

24

septembre.

Premier tour

NOVAK Dennis656 4
ROUMANE Rayane377

24

septembre.

Premier tour

GOMBOS Norbert66
KOLAR Zdenek03

24

septembre.

Premier tour

DONSKOY Evgeny76
STEBE Cedrik-Marcel6 42

24

septembre.

Premier tour

IVASHKA Ilya6 73
YMER Mikael76

24

septembre.

Premier tour

MIEDLER Lucas6 12
SINNER Jannik76

24

septembre.

Premier tour

HOANG Antoine66
VANNI Luca23

23

septembre.

Premier tour

BOURGUE Mathias66
MARCORA Roberto32

23

septembre.

Premier tour

KAMKE Tobias31
LAMASINE Tristan66

23

septembre.

Premier tour

CORNUT-CHAUVINC Antoine54
STAKHOVSKY Sergiy76

23

septembre.

Premier tour

KARATSEV Aslan363
LESTIENNE Constant636

23

septembre.

Premier tour

DURASOVIC Viktor67
LENZ Julian36 12

23

septembre.

Premier tour

IVASHKA Ilya76
KARLOVSKIY Evgeny6 64

23

septembre.

Premier tour

IVASHKA Ilya76
KARLOVSKIY Evgeny64

23

septembre.

Premier tour

JANVIER Maxime66
TRAVAGLIA Stefano32

23

septembre.

Premier tour

MIEDLER Lucas76
OTTE Oscar6 53

23

septembre.

Premier tour

HALYS Quentin44
KOLAR Zdenek66

23

septembre.

Premier tour

JANVIER Maxime66
KUHN Nicola24

23

septembre.

Premier tour

GALOVIC Viktor20 Ab
STEBE Cedrik-Marcel61

23

septembre.

Premier tour

ROUMANE Rayane66
SAFIULLIN Roman34

23

septembre.

Premier tour

DURASOVIC Viktor66
ROBERT Stéphane23

23

septembre.

Premier tour

NYS Hugo467
ROYER Valentin616 3

23

septembre.

Premier tour

BLANCANEAUX Geoffrey54
VANNI Luca76

23

septembre.

Premier tour

HALYS Quentin44
KOLAR Zdenek66