Résultats

Année 2018

30

septembre.

Double - Finale

BAMBRIDGE Luke / O’MARA Jonny662
MADEN Yannick / WEISSBORN Tristan-Samuel240

30

septembre.

Simple - Finale

BEDENE Aljaz4672
HOANG Antoine616 61

29

septembre.

Double - Demi-finale

SKUPSKI Ken / SKUPSKI Neal7 7341
BAMBRIDGE Luke / O’MARA Jonny6 16102

29

septembre.

Simple - Demi-finale

HOANG Antoine67 72
VANNI Luca26 50

29

septembre.

Simple - Demi-finale

BEDENE Aljaz67 82
DE SCHEPPER Kenny16 60

29

septembre.

Double - Demi-finale

ARENDS Sander / ARNEODO Romain6571
MADEN Yannick / WEISSBORN Tristan-Samuel47102

28

septembre.

Double - Quart de finale

BAMBRIDGE Luke / O’MARA Jonny662
GILLE Sander / VLIEGEN Joran330

28

septembre.

Simple - Quart de finale

GRIEKSPOOR Tallon340
VANNI Luca662

28

septembre.

Simple - Quart de finale

BEDENE Aljaz7 962
STAKHOVSKY Sergiy6 740

28

septembre.

Simple - Quart de finale

BRANDS Daniel310
HOANG Antoine662

28

septembre.

Simple - Quart de finale

DE SCHEPPER Kenny7 772
YMER Elias6 350

28

septembre.

Double - Quart de finale

SKUPSKI Ken / SKUPSKI Neal66 3112
BEGEMANN Andre / EYSSERIC Jonathan47 791

27

septembre.

Double - Quart de finale

MADEN Yannick / WEISSBORN Tristan-Samuel7 762
NYS Hugo / PUETZ Tim6 400

27

septembre.

Simple - 8e de finale

GRIEKSPOOR Tallon662
MOUTET Corentin430

27

septembre.

Simple - 8e de finale

VANNI Luca662
VATUTIN Alexey340

27

septembre.

Simple - 8e de finale

DE SCHEPPER Kenny67 72
RUUSUVUORI Emil46 20

27

septembre.

Simple - 8e de finale

HALYS Quentin566 4
STAKHOVSKY Sergiy737 7

27

septembre.

Simple - 8e de finale

BRANDS Daniel6362
HUMBERT Ugo2631

27

septembre.

Simple - 8e de finale

BEDENE Aljaz636
LESTIENNE Constant463

27

septembre.

Simple - 8e de finale

BARRERE Gregoire330
HOANG Antoine662

27

septembre.

Simple - 8e de finale

SONEGO Lorenzo6 730
YMER Elias7 962

26

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

GRIEKSPOOR Tallon662
MAHUT Nicolas340

26

septembre.

Double - Quart de finale

OLIVEIRA Goncalvo / VAVASSORI Andrea66 52
ARENDS Sander / ARNEODO Romain37 70

26

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

NYS Hugo260
YMER Elias672

26

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

SIMON Tobias37 731
SONEGO Lorenzo66 562

26

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

MUNAR Jaume440
VATUTIN Alexey662

26

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

GOMBOS Norbert636 71
VANNI Luca367 92

26

septembre.

Double - 8e de finale

GILLE Sander / VLIEGEN Joran77 72
MIES Andreas / SANCIC Antonio56 40

26

septembre.

Double - 8e de finale

BAMBRIDGE Luke / O’MARA Jonny662
BEDENE Aljaz / MARGAROLI Luca340

25

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

MOUTET Corentin7 76 262
OTTE Oscar6 37 741

25

septembre.

Double - 8e de finale

SKUPSKI Ken / SKUPSKI Neal662
BOURCET Tony / ROBERT Stéphane430

25

septembre.

Double - 8e de finale

BEGEMANN Andre / EYSSERIC Jonathan7 762
BEHAR Ariel / LOPEZ-PEREZ Enrique6 240

25

septembre.

Double - 8e de finale

MADEN Yannick / WEISSBORN Tristan-Samuel36112
JUNAID Rameez / RAJA Purav6391

25

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

STAKHOVSKY Sergiy77 72
WANG Tak Khunn56 50

25

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

LESTIENNE Constant7 1062
VAN HAASTEREN Martijn6 810

24

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

BEDENE Aljaz662
LOPEZ PEREZ Enrique340

24

septembre.

Double - 8e de finale

POLASEK Filip / STAKHOVSKY Sergiy4631
NYS Hugo / PUETZ Tim63102

24

septembre.

Double - 8e de finale

HUMBERT Ugo / LESTIENNE Constant662
ARENDS Sander / ARNEODO Romain440

24

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

BARRERE Gregoire266
RINDERKNECH Arthur632

24

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

CORNUT-CHAUVINC Antoine462
HOANG Antoine626

24

septembre.

Double - 8e de finale

OLIVEIRA Goncalvo / VAVASSORI Andrea7 762
MUNAR Jaume / VEGA-HERNANDEZ David6 420

24

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

HALYS Quentin6162
ZOPP Jurgen4631

24

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

DE SCHEPPER Kenny662
MADEN Yannick040

24

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

BRANDS Daniel662
ROBERT Stephane440

24

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

HUMBERT Ugo66 462
JANVIER Maxime47 741

24

septembre.

Simple - 1er Tour

KOLAR Zdenek330
RUUSUVUORI Emil662